Anasayfa

2011 Yılı Türkiye Sinemalarında En Çok İzlenen 50 Film

 

1

Film 

Eyvah Eyvah 2

VizyonTarihi

07.01.11

Hafta 

38

Salon 

650

ToplamSeyirci

3.947.988

2Aşk Tesadüfleri Sever04.02.11353602.418.090
3Allah’ın Sadık Kulu Barla04.11.1182472.186.696
4Kurtlar Vadisi: Filistin28.01.11203642.028.057
5Alacakaranlık Efsanesi..18.11.1164401.365.497
6Anadolu Kartalları28.10.1194251.179.190
7Karayip Korsanları…19.05.11264281.170.783
8Şirinler05.08.11212011.141.812
9Dedemin İnsanları25.11.1155081.090.335
10Hür Adam Bedüizzaman..07.01.1120243952.405
11Ya Sonra25.02.1125377849.743
12Harry Potter ve Ölüm..13.07.1119495798.414
13Kolpaçino: Bomba11.03.1117400736.320
14Arabalar219.08.1119294687.633
15Sümela’nın Şifresi Temel16.12.112183686.617
16Hızlı ve Öfkeli 5 Rio…29.04.1121175665.414
17Transformers Ayın Kar..29.06.1116430646.351
18Ölümsüzler11.11.117132536.517
19Behzat Ç. Seni Kalbime ..28.10.119245527.814
20Kaybedenler Kulübü25.03.1124145484.440
21Musallat 2:Lanet02.12.114140456.427
22Sherlock Holmes ..16.12.112132418.391
23Entelköy Efeköy’e ..02.12.114202407.547
24Ayı Yogi21.01.1120110405.176
25Son Durak 509.09.1116145390.329
26Rio08.04.1137218369.897
27Kung Fu Panda 210.06.1123175344.563
28Çınar Ağacı18.03.1127218322.232
29Thor29.04.1114249319.460
30Felekten Bir Gece 203.06.1115144316.461
31Maymunlar Cehennemi05.08.1117137305.957
32Babamın Penguenleri26.08.1116116286.789
33Mission İmpossible..23.12.111350258.368
3472.Koğuş04.03.1118169256.213
35TenTen’in Maceraları04.11.115196255.592
36Alvin ve Sincaplar ..16.12.112160253.286
37Cadılar Zamanı14.01.111366251.543
38İncir Reçeli11.02.113558250.327
39Paranormal Activity 321.10.1110116245.001
40Tron Efsanesi28.01.1112200243.539
41Kutsal Damacana…21.01.1114221230.751
42Sanctum04.02.111079221.196
43Super 817.06.1115155218.815
44X-Men Birinci Sınıf03.06.1121167212.095
45İlk Yenilmez Kaptan..02.09.119252203.603
46Siyah Kuğu25.02.112264197.018
47Yaşam Şifresi08.04.1116133185.265
48Çığlık 415.04.111866185.241
49Zoraki Kral18.02.112327154.705
50Hayatım Yalan25.03.111173154.099

, , , ,

No comments yet.

Yorum Ekle